45, CHURCH ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+103.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+126.5%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+48.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1