Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+35.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£217,000
+9.6%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
-0.4%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,750
+42.0%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+299.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties