25, DUKE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,000+24.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+99.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1