Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTH TERRACE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-6.3%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+8.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+163.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DF
← Back to All Properties