Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+71.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+12.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,250
+172.9%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties