73, WINDRUSH DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 4GJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+50.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+142.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+12.6%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1