72, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,000+160.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+8.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1