249, STAINES ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

TW19 5AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£154,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£398,500+63.2%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£154,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,250+118.1%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1