37, TALBOTT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+38.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+125.6%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+1.2%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1