Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PORTREATH DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+107.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2SA
← Back to All Properties