Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NEWHAVEN DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+50.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+76.2%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250
+22.2%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9UF
← Back to All Properties