14, KEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,500+74.1%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500+23.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+208.8%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+54.5%
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1