Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+22.9%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500
+79.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+23.2%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties