Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties