Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 67, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
-17.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties