Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, MARKET STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£5,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.5%
Price Change
-£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£5,000
-92.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Other
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+9.8%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
-47.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Other
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+310.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Other
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3AA
← Back to All Properties