Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREENSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0WA
← Back to All Properties