Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+182.1%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
-3.7%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 0JY
← Back to All Properties