Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROTHERWICK HOUSE, RAMSDELL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,500
+17.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+25.5%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1DA
← Back to All Properties