Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TURNHAM DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+6.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4RS
← Back to All Properties