Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BYRON CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 2BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£99,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,500
+99.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2BD
← Back to All Properties