23, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+24.1%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+7.5%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+103.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+55.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1