Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST ANDREWS WALK, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+46.8%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-7.2%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+121.7%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9QY
← Back to All Properties