Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COXWELL ROAD, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+43.6%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7JX
← Back to All Properties