31A, VICTORIA ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,250
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£76,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,250+41.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500+133.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,745+35.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1