Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, BUCKLAND AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£9,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,999
+71.9%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Terraced
+£66,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NT
← Back to All Properties