4, SONG THRUSH DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 7FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+34.8%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1