Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,500
+69.3%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+74.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+164.0%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0GW
← Back to All Properties