Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MALSBURY AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-13.4%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9FQ
← Back to All Properties