34, WELLINGTON STREET WEST, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 2FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+218.8%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+77.8%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1