Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALUNDALE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-19.6%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+179.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2QD
← Back to All Properties