Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+6.4%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
-1.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NY
← Back to All Properties