FLAT 1, 87, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£38,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+143.9%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,650+40.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1