Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAWTHORN ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+105.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+34.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2HN
← Back to All Properties