Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEAUMONT WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+17.8%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+3.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+51.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3SG
← Back to All Properties