Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CRAVENWOOD RISE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3ZR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-6.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,520
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3ZR
← Back to All Properties