Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WOODFIELD AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,300
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,300
+22.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2PJ
← Back to All Properties