Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FIELDERS DRIVE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,250
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,250
+26.2%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+14.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£11,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,850
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9TS
← Back to All Properties