Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
259, BALCOMBE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£577,500
+117.9%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EF
← Back to All Properties