Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KENNET ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4LS
← Back to All Properties