Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEAGATE ROAD, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£69,500
+54.6%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 7BU
← Back to All Properties