Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, FAROE, GOTTS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+19.0%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-11.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,220
Sold on 11 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 1DF
← Back to All Properties