55, LUCAS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£328,500+119.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+84.0%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1