Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ST JOHNS AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+11.8%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QZ
← Back to All Properties