Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+17.6%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+23.0%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+30.1%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+16.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties