26, SUN LIDO SQUARE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 6GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+91.2%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+32.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+46.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1