Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£16,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,700
+154.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£41,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9DN
← Back to All Properties