22, WINCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+38.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+178.2%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+69.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1