3, THE DELL, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 0JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£397,000+164.7%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1