Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35A, SEACROFT ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
+60.7%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-11.8%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+278.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DU
← Back to All Properties